ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14046060
*
nr 1404 6060
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signerad Ulf G, Eilat, sheet: 40x30, outer dimensions including frame: 59x44,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Ulf G, Eilat, bladets mått: 40x30, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x44 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
400
Auction date:
Monday June 21 2021
at 18:05:47
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik eilat vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1404 6060
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signerad Ulf G, Eilat, sheet: 40x30, outer dimensions including frame: 59x44,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Ulf G, Eilat, bladets mått: 40x30, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x44 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 400 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 21 2021 |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik eilat vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20



